Section Image

Bernard Hamann

Rocktown Realty
7 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$130.8K - $342.1K Price Range
$235.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bernard

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $243,000
Average Sale Price $243,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $438,000
Average Sale Price $219,000
Price Range $195K - $243K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $328,750
Average Sale Price $164,375
Price Range $131K - $198K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,319,520
Average Sale Price $263,904
Price Range $195K - $342K

Bernard's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Bernard Hamann, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Bernard Hamann sold in Harrisonburg, VA?

What is Bernard Hamann's track record representing buyers?

What is Bernard Hamann's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Bernard Hamann serve?

How can I contact Bernard Hamann?

Bernard Hamann