Section Image

Bertha Rico

Big Block Powerhouse Realty
5 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$37K - $708K Price Range
$462.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bertha

Home Types: Lot/Land, MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$506,000
Average Sale Price
$506,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,251,000
Average Sale Price
$417,000
Price Range
$37K - $708K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,311,000
Average Sale Price
$462,200
Price Range
$37K - $708K

Bertha's Listings and Deals

Bertha Rico