Section Image

Beth Logullo

KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
104 Closed Sales
$47.2M Total Value
$222K - $1.5M Price Range
$454K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Beth

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$10,144,900
Average Sale Price
$422,704
Price Range
$140K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$639,000
Average Sale Price
$319,500
Price Range
$319K - $320K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$20,493,400
Average Sale Price
$499,839
Price Range
$140K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,910,500
Average Sale Price
$558,643
Price Range
$319K - $875K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
74
Total Value
$33,518,800
Average Sale Price
$452,957
Price Range
$110K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$13,693,945
Average Sale Price
$456,465
Price Range
$105K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Beth's Listings and Deals

Beth Logullo