Section Image

Beth Summers

Lilac Realty LLC
13 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$285K - $864K Price Range
$402.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Beth

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$761,000
Average Sale Price
$380,500
Price Range
$361K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,226,000
Average Sale Price
$408,667
Price Range
$361K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,654,500
Average Sale Price
$406,056
Price Range
$285K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,577,000
Average Sale Price
$394,250
Price Range
$48K - $864K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Beth's Listings and Deals

Beth Summers