Section Image

Bethany Eddy

Coldwell Banker Realty
23 Closed Sales
$15.8M Total Value
$400K - $1.3M Price Range
$689K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bethany

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$7,480,479
Average Sale Price
$680,044
Price Range
$187K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$427,000
Average Sale Price
$427,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$12,911,879
Average Sale Price
$717,327
Price Range
$187K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$427,000
Average Sale Price
$427,000

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$15,020,779
Average Sale Price
$715,275
Price Range
$187K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$827,000
Average Sale Price
$413,500
Price Range
$400K - $427K

Bethany's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Bethany Eddy