Section Image

Bonnie Kramer

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
17 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$260K - $868K Price Range
$442.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bonnie

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$931,000
Average Sale Price
$465,500
Price Range
$221K - $710K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$931,000
Average Sale Price
$465,500
Price Range
$221K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$292,500
Average Sale Price
$292,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,026,324
Average Sale Price
$447,369
Price Range
$221K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,492,000
Average Sale Price
$436,500
Price Range
$225K - $868K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bonnie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Bonnie Kramer