Section Image

Brandon Michaels

Nest Seekers LLC
20 Closed Sales
$21.1M Total Value
$505K - $4.4M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brandon

Home Types: Condo, Co-op
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,930,000
Average Sale Price
$982,500
Price Range
$685K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,040,000
Average Sale Price
$840,000
Price Range
$505K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,604,000
Average Sale Price
$802,000
Price Range
$675K - $929K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$18,256,500
Average Sale Price
$1,073,912
Price Range
$505K - $4.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,844,000
Average Sale Price
$948,000
Price Range
$675K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brandon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401327534 New York 10401327534
Agent Photo

Brandon Michaels