Section Image

Britney Mcwethy

Home Grown Real Estate LLC
19 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$265K - $536.1K Price Range
$320.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Britney

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$359,000
Average Sale Price
$359,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$382,500
Price Range
$279K - $486K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$698,000
Average Sale Price
$349,000
Price Range
$339K - $359K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,064,900
Average Sale Price
$354,967
Price Range
$279K - $486K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,984,000
Average Sale Price
$283,429
Price Range
$187K - $359K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,108,611
Average Sale Price
$342,384
Price Range
$150K - $536K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Britney's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 86050

Britney Mcwethy