Section Image

BRUCE BOSSELMAN

KLINE MAY REALTY, LLC
2 Closed Sales
$411K Total Value
$191K - $220K Price Range
$205.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About BRUCE

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$411,000
Average Sale Price
$205,500
Price Range
$191K - $220K

Neighborhoods BRUCE is Experienced In

BRUCE's Listings and Deals

BRUCE BOSSELMAN