Section Image

Bryce Estridge

MECA Commercial Real Estate
9 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$21K - $2.4M Price Range
$507.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bryce

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$855,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,435,000
Average Sale Price
$717,500
Price Range
$580K - $855K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,456,000
Average Sale Price
$485,333
Price Range
$21K - $855K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,115,000
Average Sale Price
$519,167
Price Range
$50K - $2.4M

Bryce's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 121928 South Carolina 121928
Agent Photo

Bryce Estridge