Section Image

Cami Kendrick

Watson Realty Inc
11 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$455K - $1.2M Price Range
$677.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cami

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$483,000
Average Sale Price
$483,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$970,000
Average Sale Price
$970,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,556,500
Average Sale Price
$778,250
Price Range
$483K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,720,000
Average Sale Price
$860,000
Price Range
$750K - $970K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,001,500
Average Sale Price
$571,643
Price Range
$285K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,455,000
Average Sale Price
$863,750
Price Range
$585K - $1.2M

Cami's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01744769

Cami Kendrick