Section Image

Carla Weaver

JPAR Round Rock
33 Closed Sales
$15.9M Total Value
$296.4K - $999.9K Price Range
$481.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carla

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$893,000
Average Sale Price
$446,500
Price Range
$420K - $473K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,317,000
Average Sale Price
$439,000
Price Range
$312K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,934,400
Average Sale Price
$386,880
Price Range
$270K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,251,450
Average Sale Price
$458,414
Price Range
$220K - $738K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,636,335
Average Sale Price
$509,089
Price Range
$270K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carla's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities
Agent Photo

Carla Weaver