Section Image

Carmello Pronesti

NINE LINE REALTY LLC
46 Closed Sales
$18.3M Total Value
$245K - $1.4M Price Range
$398.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carmello

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$260K - $560K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,705,000
Average Sale Price
$541,000
Price Range
$260K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,412,877
Average Sale Price
$353,219
Price Range
$270K - $387K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$8,807,600
Average Sale Price
$419,410
Price Range
$40K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$9,517,857
Average Sale Price
$380,714
Price Range
$245K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carmello's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3412585
Agent Photo

Carmello Pronesti