Section Image

Carol Morrison

Coldwell Banker Realty
11 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$260K - $450K Price Range
$277.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carol

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,445,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000
Price Range
$165K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$297,000
Average Sale Price
$148,500
Price Range
$132K - $165K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,445,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000
Price Range
$165K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$747,000
Average Sale Price
$249,000
Price Range
$132K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,045,100
Average Sale Price
$292,157
Price Range
$165K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,012,000
Average Sale Price
$253,000
Price Range
$132K - $450K

Carol's Listings and Deals

Carol Morrison