Section Image

CASSIDY CROWELL

REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE
22 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$235K - $670K Price Range
$317K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CASSIDY

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$293,000
Average Sale Price
$293,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,217,000
Average Sale Price
$405,667
Price Range
$289K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,423,500
Average Sale Price
$242,350
Price Range
$109K - $670K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,549,500
Average Sale Price
$379,125
Price Range
$269K - $635K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

CASSIDY's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado FA100081611
Agent Photo

CASSIDY CROWELL