Section Image

Celia Okida

Keller Williams Property Team
14 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$330K - $566.5K Price Range
$397.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Celia

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$759,000
Average Sale Price
$379,500
Price Range
$330K - $429K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,021,500
Average Sale Price
$510,750
Price Range
$455K - $567K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$759,000
Average Sale Price
$379,500
Price Range
$330K - $429K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,423,500
Average Sale Price
$484,700
Price Range
$365K - $567K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,262,000
Average Sale Price
$323,143
Price Range
$220K - $429K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,298,500
Average Sale Price
$471,214
Price Range
$365K - $567K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Celia's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Celia Okida