Section Image

Chad Baransky

KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
13 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$285K - $803K Price Range
$385.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chad

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,244,000
Average Sale Price
$414,667
Price Range
$305K - $489K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,641,350
Average Sale Price
$377,336
Price Range
$297K - $489K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,373,000
Average Sale Price
$395,500
Price Range
$200K - $803K

Chad's Listings and Deals

Chad Baransky