Section Image

Chad Conway

HomeSmart
3 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$278K - $739K Price Range
$474K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chad

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,017,000
Average Sale Price
$508,500
Price Range
$278K - $739K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,422,000
Average Sale Price
$474,000
Price Range
$278K - $739K

Chad's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA662233000

Chad Conway