Section Image

Chad Fuller

K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC
1,116 Closed Sales
$554.4M Total Value
$345K - $2.2M Price Range
$496.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chad

Serving Phoenix and Scottsdale with home buying and selling needs.
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 19
Education: Oklahoma State University (BS)

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
398
Total Value
$201,473,428
Average Sale Price
$506,215
Price Range
$305K - $875K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
735
Total Value
$364,575,889
Average Sale Price
$496,022
Price Range
$305K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,075,000
Average Sale Price
$537,500
Price Range
$465K - $610K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1,109
Total Value
$548,267,314
Average Sale Price
$494,380
Price Range
$287K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$6,164,000
Average Sale Price
$880,571
Price Range
$465K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chad's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Arizona BR586112000
Agent Photo

Chad Fuller