Section Image

Channele Lovett

Realty One Group Visionaries
17 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$125K - $409K Price Range
$216.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Channele

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$175,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$393,165
Average Sale Price
$393,165

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$175,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$553,165
Average Sale Price
$276,583
Price Range
$160K - $393K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,251,500
Average Sale Price
$208,583
Price Range
$125K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,423,685
Average Sale Price
$220,335
Price Range
$89K - $409K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Channele's Listings and Deals

Channele Lovett