Section Image

Charles Ward

West USA Realty
13 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$278K - $896K Price Range
$485.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charles

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$688,000
Average Sale Price
$344,000
Price Range
$278K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,164,000
Average Sale Price
$541,000
Price Range
$278K - $896K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,074,500
Average Sale Price
$509,313
Price Range
$86K - $896K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,239,000
Average Sale Price
$447,800
Price Range
$295K - $590K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Charles' Listings and Deals

Charles Ward