Section Image

Charlie Smith

Altera Real Estate
7 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$317K - $1.3M Price Range
$609.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charlie

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$756,000
Average Sale Price
$378,000
Price Range
$317K - $439K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,150,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000
Price Range
$317K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,115,000
Average Sale Price
$557,500
Price Range
$405K - $710K

Charlie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01482228
Agent Photo

Charlie Smith