Section Image

Chase Lomas

50 Closed Sales
$23.5M Total Value
$214K - $1.6M Price Range
$470.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chase

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Multifamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,741,000
Average Sale Price $391,571
Price Range $225K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,354,900
Average Sale Price $470,980
Price Range $150K - $730K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $3,605,000
Average Sale Price $360,500
Price Range $214K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $5,127,395
Average Sale Price $394,415
Price Range $19K - $730K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 23
Total Value $11,224,400
Average Sale Price $488,017
Price Range $214K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 27
Total Value $12,298,780
Average Sale Price $455,510
Price Range $19K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chase's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Chase Lomas, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Chase Lomas sold in White Bear Lake, MN?

What is Chase Lomas's track record representing buyers?

What is Chase Lomas's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Chase Lomas serve?

How can I contact Chase Lomas?

Agent Photo

Chase Lomas