Section Image

Chip Allen

Responds Quickly
Dynasty Realty of Brevard, Inc
17 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$170K - $521.5K Price Range
$277.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chip

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,354,300
Average Sale Price
$270,860
Price Range
$152K - $518K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,875,800
Average Sale Price
$312,633
Price Range
$152K - $522K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,161,600
Average Sale Price
$277,440
Price Range
$152K - $522K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$277,500
Price Range
$250K - $305K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chip's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 400896

Chip Allen

Responds Quickly