Section Image

Christi Mangner

John L. Scott Real Estate
26 Closed Sales
$11.3M Total Value
$350K - $750K Price Range
$434.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christi

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$735,000
Average Sale Price
$367,500
Price Range
$160K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,230,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$160K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$8,904,200
Average Sale Price
$445,210
Price Range
$160K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,391,400
Average Sale Price
$398,567
Price Range
$250K - $480K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christi's Listings and Deals

Christi Mangner