Section Image

Christine Eckwerth

Realty One Group Key
20 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$182K - $425K Price Range
$258.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christine

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$660,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000
Price Range
$300K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$864,000
Average Sale Price
$288,000
Price Range
$240K - $320K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$660,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000
Price Range
$300K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,827,000
Average Sale Price
$304,500
Price Range
$240K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$660,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000
Price Range
$300K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,503,850
Average Sale Price
$250,214
Price Range
$132K - $425K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401329144
Agent Photo

Christine Eckwerth