Section Image

Christopher Baquial

Coldwell Banker Realty
9 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$115K - $675K Price Range
$507.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christopher

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$115,000
Average Sale Price
$115,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,530,900
Average Sale Price
$506,180
Price Range
$355K - $663K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$115K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,140,900
Average Sale Price
$523,483
Price Range
$355K - $663K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,430,000
Average Sale Price
$476,667
Price Range
$115K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christopher's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Christopher Baquial