Section Image

Christopher Romme

Epique Realty
9 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$32.5K - $1.2M Price Range
$525.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christopher

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,465,000
Average Sale Price
$488,333
Price Range
$315K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$219,000
Average Sale Price
$219,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,983,000
Average Sale Price
$495,750
Price Range
$315K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,069,000
Average Sale Price
$534,500
Price Range
$219K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,664,500
Average Sale Price
$523,500
Price Range
$33K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,069,000
Average Sale Price
$534,500
Price Range
$219K - $850K

Christopher's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40043579

Christopher Romme