Section Image

Cody Hancock

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
8 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$269K - $660K Price Range
$506.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cody

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$580,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,263,376
Average Sale Price
$421,125
Price Range
$269K - $660K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,190,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000
Price Range
$580K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,860,376
Average Sale Price
$476,729
Price Range
$269K - $660K

Cody's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3582006

Cody Hancock