Section Image

Colene West

Sapphire Valley Real Estate
24 Closed Sales
$9.7M Total Value
$14K - $1.5M Price Range
$404.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Colene

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$32,000
Average Sale Price
$16,000
Price Range
$14K - $18K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$782,000
Average Sale Price
$782,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,232,000
Average Sale Price
$308,000
Price Range
$14K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,627,500
Average Sale Price
$453,438
Price Range
$50K - $839K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,347,000
Average Sale Price
$260,778
Price Range
$14K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,359,400
Average Sale Price
$490,627
Price Range
$15K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Colene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 203666

Colene West