Section Image

Connie Bilotti

Rockland Realty Inc.
13 Closed Sales
$11.1M Total Value
$356.9K - $2.4M Price Range
$852.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Connie

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$356,888
Average Sale Price
$356,888

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$996,888
Average Sale Price
$498,444
Price Range
$357K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$955,000
Average Sale Price
$955,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,026,888
Average Sale Price
$756,722
Price Range
$357K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$8,059,000
Average Sale Price
$895,444
Price Range
$400K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Connie's Listings and Deals

Connie Bilotti