Section Image

Connie Meeks

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
15 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$369K - $1.3M Price Range
$588.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Connie

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,287,000
Average Sale Price
$643,500
Price Range
$538K - $749K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,750,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000
Price Range
$358K - $749K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,354,000
Average Sale Price
$529,500
Price Range
$358K - $749K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,475,000
Average Sale Price
$825,000
Price Range
$465K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Connie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Connie Meeks