Section Image

Corlie Ohl

33 Closed Sales
$16.5M Total Value
$223K - $1.7M Price Range
$500.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Corlie

Home Types: Co-op, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,223,000
Average Sale Price
$611,500
Price Range
$360K - $863K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,104,000
Average Sale Price
$552,000
Price Range
$450K - $654K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,387,000
Average Sale Price
$596,750
Price Range
$360K - $863K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,752,000
Average Sale Price
$550,400
Price Range
$365K - $713K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$8,701,000
Average Sale Price
$511,824
Price Range
$98K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,818,000
Average Sale Price
$488,625
Price Range
$70K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Corlie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Corlie Ohl