Section Image

Cory Vierra

9 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$475K - $1.7M Price Range
$823.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cory

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000
Price Range
$535K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$6,154,000
Average Sale Price
$879,143
Price Range
$475K - $1.7M

Cory's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02085033

Cory Vierra