Section Image

Coulson Tucker

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elite Real Estate
15 Closed Sales
$12.8M Total Value
$200K - $6.7M Price Range
$855.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Coulson

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$7,050,000
Average Sale Price
$3,525,000
Price Range
$350K - $6.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,299,900
Average Sale Price
$433,300
Price Range
$340K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$7,865,000
Average Sale Price
$2,621,667
Price Range
$350K - $6.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,049,900
Average Sale Price
$409,980
Price Range
$200K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$9,332,000
Average Sale Price
$1,555,333
Price Range
$350K - $6.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,501,145
Average Sale Price
$389,016
Price Range
$200K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Coulson's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Coulson Tucker