Section Image

Craig Campbell

MATHERS REALTY.COM
21 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$245K - $449K Price Range
$302.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Craig

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$967,000
Average Sale Price
$322,333
Price Range
$270K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,197,000
Average Sale Price
$299,250
Price Range
$230K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$690,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000
Price Range
$335K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,825,000
Average Sale Price
$294,231
Price Range
$230K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,528,130
Average Sale Price
$316,016
Price Range
$140K - $449K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Craig's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Craig Campbell