Section Image

Cu Tran

CQT Paradigm Goup Inc.
24 Closed Sales
$34.6M Total Value
$560K - $4.8M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cu

I'm an expert real estate agent with CQT Paradigm Goup Inc. in Westminster, CA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Languages Spoken: English, Vietnamese
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,395,000
Average Sale Price
$697,500
Price Range
$650K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,538,000
Average Sale Price
$2,538,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$6,745,000
Average Sale Price
$1,686,250
Price Range
$650K - $4.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$4,173,000
Average Sale Price
$1,391,000
Price Range
$560K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$17,166,000
Average Sale Price
$1,226,143
Price Range
$565K - $4.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$17,447,000
Average Sale Price
$1,744,700
Price Range
$560K - $4.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cu's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent License: California 01873325
Agent Photo

Cu Tran