Section Image

Dale Dudley

Compass RE Texas, LLC
15 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$309K - $1.1M Price Range
$443.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dale

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$994,000
Average Sale Price
$497,000
Price Range
$314K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$449,900
Average Sale Price
$449,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,513,000
Average Sale Price
$378,250
Price Range
$210K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$449,900
Average Sale Price
$449,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,978,000
Average Sale Price
$372,250
Price Range
$210K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,673,900
Average Sale Price
$524,843
Price Range
$310K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dale's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0747223

Dale Dudley