Section Image

Dan Borsch

Prime Properties
11 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$515K - $815K Price Range
$526.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dan

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$815,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$945,000
Average Sale Price
$472,500
Price Range
$130K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,225,000
Average Sale Price
$408,333
Price Range
$140K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$945,000
Average Sale Price
$472,500
Price Range
$130K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,844,900
Average Sale Price
$538,322
Price Range
$140K - $775K

Dan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02119913

Dan Borsch