Section Image

Dana Pollard

FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
12 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$365K - $765K Price Range
$428.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dana

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $105,000
Average Sale Price $105,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $105,000
Average Sale Price $105,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,406,000
Average Sale Price $343,714
Price Range $105K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,732,000
Average Sale Price $546,400
Price Range $405K - $765K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3265733

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Dana Pollard, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Dana Pollard sold in Palm Coast, FL?

What is Dana Pollard's track record representing buyers?

What is Dana Pollard's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Dana Pollard serve?

How can I contact Dana Pollard?

Dana Pollard