Section Image

Danay Thompson

GRAYBILL REALTY AND ASSOCIATES LLC
13 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$265K - $591.6K Price Range
$332.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danay

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$367,990
Average Sale Price
$367,990

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$517,990
Average Sale Price
$258,995
Price Range
$150K - $368K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,831,500
Average Sale Price
$366,300
Price Range
$266K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,496,046
Average Sale Price
$312,006
Price Range
$127K - $592K

Danay's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Danay Thompson