Section Image

Daniel Chappell

Chappell Home Sales LLC
6 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$385K - $795K Price Range
$511.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$795,000
Average Sale Price
$795,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$399,990
Average Sale Price
$399,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$795,000
Average Sale Price
$795,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$789,990
Average Sale Price
$394,995
Price Range
$390K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,180,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000
Price Range
$385K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,889,990
Average Sale Price
$472,498
Price Range
$390K - $700K

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0706076
Agent Photo

Daniel Chappell