Section Image

Daniel DiDonato

Dan Mitchel Realty Group LLC
10 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$182K - $484K Price Range
$296.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$528,000
Average Sale Price
$264,000
Price Range
$218K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$863,500
Average Sale Price
$287,833
Price Range
$182K - $484K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$878,000
Average Sale Price
$292,667
Price Range
$218K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,085,000
Average Sale Price
$271,250
Price Range
$182K - $484K

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0799214

Daniel DiDonato