Section Image

Danielle Ferrell

Hometowne Realty Garner
30 Closed Sales
$11.9M Total Value
$300K - $569K Price Range
$396.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danielle

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,143,000
Average Sale Price
$535,750
Price Range
$505K - $569K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$759,000
Average Sale Price
$379,500
Price Range
$369K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,228,800
Average Sale Price
$469,867
Price Range
$300K - $569K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,537,000
Average Sale Price
$307,400
Price Range
$175K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$9,033,236
Average Sale Price
$430,154
Price Range
$192K - $569K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,864,800
Average Sale Price
$318,311
Price Range
$175K - $505K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Danielle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 332682
Agent Photo

Danielle Ferrell