Section Image

Darlene Coady

Jameson Sotheby's International Realty
28 Closed Sales
$10.7M Total Value
$236K - $750K Price Range
$381.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Darlene

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$437,500
Price Range
$375K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,175,000
Average Sale Price
$385,938
Price Range
$98K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,494,580
Average Sale Price
$374,548
Price Range
$195K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Darlene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475128129

Darlene Coady