Section Image

Darlene Ream

Lan Darty Real Estate & Development
8 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$74.7K - $448K Price Range
$210.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Darlene

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$849,200
Average Sale Price
$141,533
Price Range
$75K - $209K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$833,000
Average Sale Price
$416,500
Price Range
$385K - $448K

Darlene's Listings and Deals

Darlene Ream