Section Image

Darren Wade

STRONG FOUNDATION REALTY LLC
13 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$239.9K - $405K Price Range
$302.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Darren

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$291K - $374K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,135,000
Average Sale Price
$283,750
Price Range
$195K - $374K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,803,299
Average Sale Price
$311,478
Price Range
$149K - $405K

Darren's Listings and Deals

Darren Wade