Section Image

David Garcia

The Elite Group
6 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$330K - $527.5K Price Range
$451.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 29

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$795,000
Average Sale Price
$397,500
Price Range
$330K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$795,000
Average Sale Price
$397,500
Price Range
$330K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$520,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,784,500
Average Sale Price
$446,125
Price Range
$330K - $528K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$405K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 418351

David Garcia