Section Image

David Patton

Keller Williams Ballantyne Area
46 Closed Sales
$23.1M Total Value
$265K - $1.6M Price Range
$502.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,617,000
Average Sale Price
$373,857
Price Range
$42K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,070,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000
Price Range
$390K - $680K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$9,798,900
Average Sale Price
$576,406
Price Range
$42K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,150,125
Average Sale Price
$592,875
Price Range
$390K - $853K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$17,070,635
Average Sale Price
$487,732
Price Range
$42K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,043,055
Average Sale Price
$549,369
Price Range
$365K - $853K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

David Patton