Section Image

Deanna Calkins

Responds Quickly
LPT Realty, LLC
47 Closed Sales
$28M Total Value
$381K - $1.8M Price Range
$595.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deanna

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 21
Education: El Camino College

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,761,000
Average Sale Price
$920,333
Price Range
$480K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,085,000
Average Sale Price
$542,500
Price Range
$485K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,616,500
Average Sale Price
$802,357
Price Range
$480K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,095,000
Average Sale Price
$523,750
Price Range
$485K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$21,981,335
Average Sale Price
$610,593
Price Range
$381K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,021,900
Average Sale Price
$547,445
Price Range
$399K - $899K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deanna's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Arizona SA549262000
Agent Photo

Deanna Calkins

Responds Quickly